Photo Cute Manami Oku

Profile
Name: Manami Oku (????)
Nicknames: Maachan, Manamana
AKB48 Team: K
Birthdate: 1995/11/22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 153.5cm
Measurements: 81 - 60 - 87 cm
Likes: Horror movies

Manami Oku

Manami Oku


Manami Oku
Manami Oku
Manami Oku
Manami Oku

Manami Oku
Manami OkuManami Oku



noreply@blogger.com (ricky1206) 21 Sep, 2011


0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar